key car story

History search for used vehicles

Check the data for the KIA Spectra 2003 KNAFB121835255600 before purchase

Make: Kia
Model: Spectra
Year: 2003
Vin: KNAFB121835255600
Trim Level: Base
Manufactured in: SOUTH KOREA
Production Seq. Number: 214947
Body Style: SEDAN 4-DR
Engine Type: 1.8L L4 DOHC 16V
Transmission-short: 4A | 5M
Transmission-long: 4-Speed Automatic | 5-Speed Manual
Driveline: FWD
Tank: 13.20 gallon
Fuel Economy-city: 22 - 24 miles/gallon
Fuel Economy-highway: 30 - 32 miles/gallon
Anti- Brake System: Non-ABS | 4-Wheel ABS
Steering Type: R&P
Front Brake Type: Disc
Rear Brake Type: Drum | Disc
Turning Diameter: 32.20 in.
Front Suspension: Ind
Rear Suspension: Ind
Front Spring Type: Coil
Rear Spring Type: Coil
Tires: 185/65R14
Front Headroom: 39.60 in.
Rear Headroom: 37.60 in.
Front Legroom: 43.10 in.
Rear Legroom: 34.40 in.
Front Shoulder Room: 53.80 in.
Rear Shoulder Room: 54.20 in.
Front Hip Room: 52.10 in.
Rear Hip Room: 54.00 in.
Interior Trim: Beige Cloth Interior | Gray Cloth Interior
Exterior Color: Black | Classic Red | Clear White | Evergreen | Pepper Red | Pewter Grey | Silver | Slate Blue | Stone Beige
Curb Weight-automatic: 2717 lbs
Curb Weight-manual: 2661 lbs
Overall Length: 177.60 in.
Overall Width: 67.70 in.
Overall Height: 55.70 in.
Wheelbase: 100.80 in.
Ground Clearance: 6.10 in.
Track Front: 58.10 in.
Track Rear: 57.30 in.
Standard Seating: 5
Passenger Volume: 94.10 cu.ft.
Cargo Volume: 10.40 cu.ft.
Basic-duration: 60 month
Basic-distance: 60,000 mile
Powertrain-duration: 120 month
Powertrain-distance: 100,000 mile
Rust-duration: 60 month
Rust-distance: 100,000 mile
MS RP: $11,695 USD
Dealer Invoice: $10,965 USD
Child Safety Door Locks: Standart
ABS Brakes: Optional
Driver Airbag: Standart
Passenger Airbag: Standart
Trunk Anti- Trap Device: Standart
Keyless Entry: Optional
Air Conditioning: Optional
Cruise Control: Optional
Leather Steering Wheel: Optional
KNAFB121835236058
KNAFB121835236061
KNAFB121835236075
KNAFB121835236089
KNAFB121835236092
KNAFB121835236108
KNAFB121835236111
KNAFB121835236125
KNAFB121835236139
KNAFB121835236142
KNAFB121835236156
KNAFB121835236173
KNAFB121835236187
KNAFB121835236190
KNAFB121835236206
KNAFB121835236223
KNAFB121835236237
KNAFB121835236240
KNAFB121835236254
KNAFB121835236268
KNAFB121835236271
KNAFB121835236285
KNAFB121835236299
KNAFB121835236304
KNAFB121835236318
KNAFB121835236321
KNAFB121835236335
KNAFB121835236349
KNAFB121835236352
KNAFB121835236366
KNAFB121835236383
KNAFB121835236397
KNAFB121835236402
KNAFB121835236416
KNAFB121835236433
KNAFB121835236447
KNAFB121835236450
KNAFB121835236464
KNAFB121835236478
KNAFB121835236481
KNAFB121835236495
KNAFB121835236500
KNAFB121835236514
KNAFB121835236528
KNAFB121835236531
KNAFB121835236545
KNAFB121835236559
KNAFB121835236562
KNAFB121835236576
KNAFB121835236593
KNAFB121835236609
KNAFB121835236612
KNAFB121835236626
KNAFB121835236643
KNAFB121835236657
KNAFB121835236660
KNAFB121835236674
KNAFB121835236688
KNAFB121835236691
KNAFB121835236707
KNAFB121835236710
KNAFB121835236724
KNAFB121835236738
KNAFB121835236741
KNAFB121835236755
KNAFB121835236769
KNAFB121835236772
KNAFB121835236786
KNAFB121835236805
KNAFB121835236819
KNAFB121835236822
KNAFB121835236836
KNAFB121835236853
KNAFB121835236867
KNAFB121835236870
KNAFB121835236884
KNAFB121835236898
KNAFB121835236903
KNAFB121835236917
KNAFB121835236920
KNAFB121835236934
KNAFB121835236948
KNAFB121835236951
KNAFB121835236965
KNAFB121835236979
KNAFB121835236982
KNAFB121835236996
KNAFB121835237002
KNAFB121835237016
KNAFB121835237033
KNAFB121835237047
KNAFB121835237050
KNAFB121835237064
KNAFB121835237078
KNAFB121835237081
KNAFB121835237095
KNAFB121835237100
KNAFB121835237114
KNAFB121835237128
KNAFB121835237131
KNAFB121835237145
KNAFB121835237159
KNAFB121835237162
KNAFB121835237176
KNAFB121835237193
KNAFB121835237209
KNAFB121835237212
KNAFB121835237226
KNAFB121835237243
KNAFB121835237257
KNAFB121835237260
KNAFB121835237274
KNAFB121835237288
KNAFB121835237291
KNAFB121835237307
KNAFB121835237310
KNAFB121835237324
KNAFB121835237338
KNAFB121835237341
KNAFB121835237355
KNAFB121835237369
KNAFB121835237372
KNAFB121835237386
KNAFB121835237405
KNAFB121835237419
KNAFB121835237422
KNAFB121835237436
KNAFB121835237453
KNAFB121835237467
KNAFB121835237470
KNAFB121835237484
KNAFB121835237498
KNAFB121835237503
KNAFB121835237517
KNAFB121835237520
KNAFB121835237534
KNAFB121835237548
KNAFB121835237551
KNAFB121835237565
KNAFB121835237579
KNAFB121835237582
KNAFB121835237596
KNAFB121835237601
KNAFB121835237615
KNAFB121835237629
KNAFB121835237632
KNAFB121835237646
KNAFB121835237663
KNAFB121835237677
KNAFB121835237680
KNAFB121835237694
KNAFB121835237713
KNAFB121835237727
KNAFB121835237730
KNAFB121835237744
KNAFB121835237758
KNAFB121835237761
KNAFB121835237775
KNAFB121835237789
KNAFB121835237792
KNAFB121835237808
KNAFB121835237811
KNAFB121835237825
KNAFB121835237839
KNAFB121835237842
KNAFB121835237856
KNAFB121835237873
KNAFB121835237887
KNAFB121835237890
KNAFB121835237906
KNAFB121835237923
KNAFB121835237937
KNAFB121835237940
KNAFB121835237954
KNAFB121835237968
KNAFB121835237971
KNAFB121835237985
KNAFB121835237999
KNAFB121835238005
KNAFB121835238019
KNAFB121835238022
KNAFB121835238036
KNAFB121835238053
KNAFB121835238067
KNAFB121835238070
KNAFB121835238084
KNAFB121835238098
KNAFB121835238103
KNAFB121835238117
KNAFB121835238120
KNAFB121835238134
KNAFB121835238148
KNAFB121835238151
KNAFB121835238165
KNAFB121835238179
KNAFB121835238182
KNAFB121835238196
KNAFB121835238201
KNAFB121835238215
KNAFB121835238229
KNAFB121835238232
KNAFB121835238246
KNAFB121835238263
KNAFB121835238277
KNAFB121835238280
KNAFB121835238294
KNAFB121835238313
KNAFB121835238327
KNAFB121835238330
KNAFB121835238344
KNAFB121835238358
KNAFB121835238361
KNAFB121835238375
KNAFB121835238389
KNAFB121835238392
KNAFB121835238408
KNAFB121835238411
KNAFB121835238425
KNAFB121835238439
KNAFB121835238442
KNAFB121835238456
KNAFB121835238473
KNAFB121835238487
KNAFB121835238490
KNAFB121835238506
KNAFB121835238523
KNAFB121835238537
KNAFB121835238540
KNAFB121835238554
KNAFB121835238568
KNAFB121835238571
KNAFB121835238585
KNAFB121835238599
KNAFB121835238604
KNAFB121835238618
KNAFB121835238621
KNAFB121835238635
KNAFB121835238649
KNAFB121835238652
KNAFB121835238666
KNAFB121835238683
KNAFB121835238697
KNAFB121835238702
KNAFB121835238716
KNAFB121835238733
KNAFB121835238747
KNAFB121835238750
KNAFB121835238764
KNAFB121835238778
KNAFB121835238781
KNAFB121835238795
KNAFB121835238800
KNAFB121835238814
KNAFB121835238828
KNAFB121835238831
KNAFB121835238845
KNAFB121835238859
KNAFB121835238862
KNAFB121835238876
KNAFB121835238893
KNAFB121835238909
KNAFB121835238912
KNAFB121835238926
KNAFB121835238943
KNAFB121835238957
KNAFB121835238960
KNAFB121835238974
KNAFB121835238988
KNAFB121835238991
KNAFB121835239008
KNAFB121835239011
KNAFB121835239025
KNAFB121835239039
KNAFB121835239042
KNAFB121835239056
KNAFB121835239073
KNAFB121835239087
KNAFB121835239090
KNAFB121835239106
KNAFB121835239123
KNAFB121835239137
KNAFB121835239140
KNAFB121835239154
KNAFB121835239168
KNAFB121835239171
KNAFB121835239185
KNAFB121835239199
KNAFB121835239204
KNAFB121835239218
KNAFB121835239221
KNAFB121835239235
KNAFB121835239249
KNAFB121835239252
KNAFB121835239266
KNAFB121835239283
KNAFB121835239297
KNAFB121835239302
KNAFB121835239316
KNAFB121835239333
KNAFB121835239347
KNAFB121835239350
KNAFB121835239364
KNAFB121835239378
KNAFB121835239381
KNAFB121835239395
KNAFB121835239400
KNAFB121835239414
KNAFB121835239428
KNAFB121835239431
KNAFB121835239445
KNAFB121835239459
KNAFB121835239462
KNAFB121835239476
KNAFB121835239493
KNAFB121835239509
KNAFB121835239512
KNAFB121835239526
KNAFB121835239543
KNAFB121835239557
KNAFB121835239560
KNAFB121835239574
KNAFB121835239588
KNAFB121835239591
KNAFB121835239607
KNAFB121835239610
KNAFB121835239624
KNAFB121835239638
KNAFB121835239641
KNAFB121835239655
KNAFB121835239669
KNAFB121835239672
KNAFB121835239686
KNAFB121835239705
KNAFB121835239719
KNAFB121835239722
KNAFB121835239736
KNAFB121835239753
KNAFB121835239767
KNAFB121835239770
KNAFB121835239784
KNAFB121835239798
KNAFB121835239803
KNAFB121835239817
KNAFB121835239820
KNAFB121835239834
KNAFB121835239848
KNAFB121835239851
KNAFB121835239865
KNAFB121835239879
KNAFB121835239882
KNAFB121835239896
KNAFB121835239901
KNAFB121835239915
KNAFB121835239929
KNAFB121835239932
KNAFB121835239946
KNAFB121835239963
KNAFB121835239977
KNAFB121835239980
KNAFB121835239994
KNAFB121835240000
KNAFB121835240014
KNAFB121835240028
KNAFB121835240031
KNAFB121835240045
KNAFB121835240059
KNAFB121835240062
KNAFB121835240076
KNAFB121835240093
KNAFB121835240109
KNAFB121835240112
KNAFB121835240126
KNAFB121835240143
KNAFB121835240157
KNAFB121835240160
KNAFB121835240174
KNAFB121835240188
KNAFB121835240191
KNAFB121835240207
KNAFB121835240210
KNAFB121835240224
KNAFB121835240238
KNAFB121835240241
KNAFB121835240255
KNAFB121835240269
KNAFB121835240272
KNAFB121835240286
KNAFB121835240305
KNAFB121835240319
KNAFB121835240322
KNAFB121835240336
KNAFB121835240353
KNAFB121835240367
KNAFB121835240370
KNAFB121835240384
KNAFB121835240398
KNAFB121835240403
KNAFB121835240417
KNAFB121835240420
KNAFB121835240434
KNAFB121835240448
KNAFB121835240451
KNAFB121835240465
KNAFB121835240479
KNAFB121835240482
KNAFB121835240496
KNAFB121835240501
KNAFB121835240515
KNAFB121835240529
KNAFB121835240532
KNAFB121835240546
KNAFB121835240563
KNAFB121835240577
KNAFB121835240580
KNAFB121835240594
KNAFB121835240613
KNAFB121835240627
KNAFB121835240630
KNAFB121835240644
KNAFB121835240658
KNAFB121835213007
KNAFB121835213010
KNAFB121835213024
KNAFB121835213038
KNAFB121835213041
KNAFB121835213055
KNAFB121835213069
KNAFB121835213072
KNAFB121835213086
KNAFB121835213105
KNAFB121835213119
KNAFB121835213122
KNAFB121835213136
KNAFB121835213153
KNAFB121835213167
KNAFB121835213170
KNAFB121835213184
KNAFB121835213198
KNAFB121835213203
KNAFB121835213217
KNAFB121835213220
KNAFB121835213234
KNAFB121835213248
KNAFB121835213251
KNAFB121835213265
KNAFB121835213279
KNAFB121835213282
KNAFB121835213296
KNAFB121835213301
KNAFB121835213315
KNAFB121835213329
KNAFB121835213332
KNAFB121835213346
KNAFB121835213363
KNAFB121835213377
KNAFB121835213380
KNAFB121835213394
KNAFB121835213413
KNAFB121835213427
KNAFB121835213430
KNAFB121835213444
KNAFB121835213458
KNAFB121835213461
KNAFB121835213475
KNAFB121835213489
KNAFB121835213492
KNAFB121835213508
KNAFB121835213511
KNAFB121835213525
KNAFB121835213539
KNAFB121835213542
KNAFB121835213556
KNAFB121835213573
KNAFB121835213587
KNAFB121835213590
KNAFB121835213606
KNAFB121835213623
KNAFB121835213637
KNAFB121835213640
KNAFB121835213654
KNAFB121835213668
KNAFB121835213671
KNAFB121835213685
KNAFB121835213699
KNAFB121835213704
KNAFB121835213718
KNAFB121835213721
KNAFB121835213735
KNAFB121835213749
KNAFB121835213752
KNAFB121835213766
KNAFB121835213783
KNAFB121835213797
KNAFB121835213802
KNAFB121835213816
KNAFB121835213833
KNAFB121835213847
KNAFB121835213850
KNAFB121835213864
KNAFB121835213878
KNAFB121835213881
KNAFB121835213895
KNAFB121835213900
KNAFB121835213914
KNAFB121835213928
KNAFB121835213931
KNAFB121835213945
KNAFB121835213959
KNAFB121835213962
KNAFB121835213976
KNAFB121835213993
KNAFB121835214013
KNAFB121835214027
KNAFB121835214030
KNAFB121835214044
KNAFB121835214058
KNAFB121835214061
KNAFB121835214075
KNAFB121835214089
KNAFB121835214092
KNAFB121835214108
KNAFB121835214111
KNAFB121835214125
KNAFB121835214139
KNAFB121835214142
KNAFB121835214156
KNAFB121835214173
KNAFB121835214187
KNAFB121835214190
KNAFB121835214206
KNAFB121835214223
KNAFB121835214237
KNAFB121835214240
KNAFB121835214254
KNAFB121835214268
KNAFB121835214271
KNAFB121835214285
KNAFB121835214299
KNAFB121835214304
KNAFB121835214318
KNAFB121835214321
KNAFB121835214335
KNAFB121835214349
KNAFB121835214352
KNAFB121835214366
KNAFB121835214383
KNAFB121835214397
KNAFB121835214402
KNAFB121835214416
KNAFB121835214433
KNAFB121835214447
KNAFB121835214450
KNAFB121835214464
KNAFB121835214478
KNAFB121835214481
KNAFB121835214495
KNAFB121835214500
KNAFB121835214514
KNAFB121835214528
KNAFB121835214531
KNAFB121835214545
KNAFB121835214559
KNAFB121835214562
KNAFB121835214576
KNAFB121835214593
KNAFB121835214609
KNAFB121835214612
KNAFB121835214626
KNAFB121835214643
KNAFB121835214657
KNAFB121835214660
KNAFB121835214674
KNAFB121835214688
KNAFB121835214691
KNAFB121835214707
KNAFB121835214710
KNAFB121835214724
KNAFB121835214738
KNAFB121835214741
KNAFB121835214755
KNAFB121835214769
KNAFB121835214772
KNAFB121835214786
KNAFB121835214805
KNAFB121835214819
KNAFB121835214822
KNAFB121835214836
KNAFB121835214853
KNAFB121835214867
KNAFB121835214870
KNAFB121835214884
KNAFB121835214898
KNAFB121835214903
KNAFB121835214917
KNAFB121835214920
KNAFB121835214934
KNAFB121835214948
KNAFB121835214951
KNAFB121835214965
KNAFB121835214979
KNAFB121835214982
KNAFB121835214996
KNAFB121835215002
KNAFB121835215016
KNAFB121835215033
KNAFB121835215047
KNAFB121835215050
KNAFB121835215064
KNAFB121835215078
KNAFB121835215081
KNAFB121835215095
KNAFB121835215100
KNAFB121835215114
KNAFB121835215128
KNAFB121835215131
KNAFB121835215145
KNAFB121835215159
KNAFB121835215162
KNAFB121835215176
KNAFB121835215193
KNAFB121835215209
KNAFB121835215212
KNAFB121835215226
KNAFB121835215243
KNAFB121835215257
KNAFB121835215260
KNAFB121835215274
KNAFB121835215288
KNAFB121835215291
KNAFB121835215307
KNAFB121835215310
KNAFB121835215324
KNAFB121835215338
KNAFB121835215341
KNAFB121835215355
KNAFB121835215369
KNAFB121835215372
KNAFB121835215386
KNAFB121835215405
KNAFB121835215419
KNAFB121835215422
KNAFB121835215436
KNAFB121835215453
KNAFB121835215467
KNAFB121835215470
KNAFB121835215484
KNAFB121835215498
KNAFB121835215503
KNAFB121835215517
KNAFB121835215520
KNAFB121835215534
KNAFB121835215548
KNAFB121835215551
KNAFB121835215565
KNAFB121835215579
KNAFB121835215582
KNAFB121835215596
KNAFB121835215601
KNAFB121835215615
KNAFB121835215629
KNAFB121835215632
KNAFB121835215646
KNAFB121835215663
KNAFB121835215677
KNAFB121835215680
KNAFB121835215694
KNAFB121835215713
KNAFB121835215727
KNAFB121835215730
KNAFB121835215744
KNAFB121835215758
KNAFB121835215761
KNAFB121835215775
KNAFB121835215789
KNAFB121835215792
KNAFB121835215808
KNAFB121835215811
KNAFB121835215825
KNAFB121835215839
KNAFB121835215842
KNAFB121835215856
KNAFB121835215873
KNAFB121835215887
KNAFB121835215890
KNAFB121835215906
KNAFB121835215923
KNAFB121835215937
KNAFB121835215940
KNAFB121835215954
KNAFB121835215968
KNAFB121835215971
KNAFB121835215985
KNAFB121835215999
KNAFB121835216005
KNAFB121835216019
KNAFB121835216022
KNAFB121835216036
KNAFB121835216053
KNAFB121835216067
KNAFB121835216070
KNAFB121835216084
KNAFB121835216098
KNAFB121835216103
KNAFB121835216117
KNAFB121835216120
KNAFB121835216134
KNAFB121835216148
KNAFB121835216151
KNAFB121835216165
KNAFB121835216179
KNAFB121835216182
KNAFB121835216196
KNAFB121835216201
KNAFB121835216215
KNAFB121835216229
KNAFB121835216232
KNAFB121835216246
KNAFB121835216263
KNAFB121835216277
KNAFB121835216280
KNAFB121835216294
KNAFB121835216313
KNAFB121835216327
KNAFB121835216330
KNAFB121835216344
KNAFB121835216358
KNAFB121835216361
KNAFB121835216375
KNAFB121835216389
KNAFB121835216392
KNAFB121835216408
KNAFB121835216411
KNAFB121835216425
KNAFB121835216439
KNAFB121835216442
KNAFB121835216456
KNAFB121835216473
KNAFB121835216487
KNAFB121835216490
KNAFB121835216506
KNAFB121835216523
KNAFB121835216537
KNAFB121835216540
KNAFB121835216554
KNAFB121835216568
KNAFB121835216571
KNAFB121835216585
KNAFB121835216599
KNAFB121835216604
KNAFB121835216618
KNAFB121835216621
KNAFB121835216635
KNAFB121835216649
KNAFB121835216652
KNAFB121835216666
KNAFB121835216683
KNAFB121835216697
KNAFB121835216702
KNAFB121835216716
KNAFB121835216733
KNAFB121835216747
KNAFB121835216750
KNAFB121835216764
KNAFB121835216778
KNAFB121835216781
KNAFB121835216795
KNAFB121835216800
KNAFB121835216814
KNAFB121835216828
KNAFB121835216831
KNAFB121835216845
KNAFB121835216859
KNAFB121835216862
KNAFB121835216876
KNAFB121835216893
KNAFB121835216909
KNAFB121835216912
KNAFB121835216926
KNAFB121835216943
KNAFB121835216957
KNAFB121835216960
KNAFB121835216974
KNAFB121835216988
KNAFB121835216991
KNAFB121835217008
KNAFB121835217011
KNAFB121835217025
KNAFB121835217039
KNAFB121835217042
KNAFB121835217056
KNAFB121835217073
KNAFB121835217087
KNAFB121835217090
KNAFB121835217106
KNAFB121835217123
KNAFB121835217137
KNAFB121835217140
KNAFB121835217154
KNAFB121835217168
KNAFB121835217171
KNAFB121835217185
KNAFB121835217199
KNAFB121835217204
KNAFB121835217218
KNAFB121835217221
KNAFB121835217235
KNAFB121835217249
KNAFB121835217252
KNAFB121835217266
KNAFB121835217283
KNAFB121835217297
KNAFB121835217302
KNAFB121835217316
KNAFB121835217333
KNAFB121835217347
KNAFB121835217350
KNAFB121835217364
KNAFB121835217378
KNAFB121835217381
KNAFB121835217395
KNAFB121835217400
KNAFB121835217414
KNAFB121835217428
KNAFB121835217431
KNAFB121835217445
KNAFB121835217459
KNAFB121835217462
KNAFB121835217476
KNAFB121835217493
KNAFB121835217509
KNAFB121835217512
KNAFB121835217526
KNAFB121835217543
KNAFB121835217557
KNAFB121835217560
KNAFB121835217574
KNAFB121835217588
KNAFB121835217591
KNAFB121835217607
KNAFB121835217610
KNAFB121835216893
KNAFB121835216909
KNAFB121835216912
KNAFB121835216926
KNAFB121835216943
KNAFB121835216957
KNAFB121835216960
KNAFB121835216974
KNAFB121835216988
KNAFB121835216991
KNAFB121835217008
KNAFB121835217011
KNAFB121835217025
KNAFB121835217039
KNAFB121835217042
KNAFB121835217056
KNAFB121835217073
KNAFB121835217087
KNAFB121835217090
KNAFB121835217106
KNAFB121835217123
KNAFB121835217137
KNAFB121835217140
KNAFB121835217154
KNAFB121835217168
KNAFB121835217171
KNAFB121835217185
KNAFB121835217199
KNAFB121835217204
KNAFB121835217218
KNAFB121835217221
KNAFB121835217235
KNAFB121835217249
KNAFB121835217252
KNAFB121835217266
KNAFB121835217283
KNAFB121835217297
KNAFB121835217302
KNAFB121835217316
KNAFB121835217333
KNAFB121835217347
KNAFB121835217350
KNAFB121835217364
KNAFB121835217378
KNAFB121835217381
KNAFB121835217395
KNAFB121835217400
KNAFB121835217414
KNAFB121835217428
KNAFB121835217431
KNAFB121835217445
KNAFB121835217459
KNAFB121835217462
KNAFB121835217476
KNAFB121835217493
KNAFB121835217509
KNAFB121835217512
KNAFB121835217526
KNAFB121835217543
KNAFB121835217557
KNAFB121835217560
KNAFB121835217574
KNAFB121835217588
KNAFB121835217591
KNAFB121835217607
KNAFB121835217610
KNAFB121835217624
KNAFB121835217638
KNAFB121835217641
KNAFB121835217655
KNAFB121835217669
KNAFB121835217672
KNAFB121835217686
KNAFB121835217705
KNAFB121835217719
KNAFB121835217722
KNAFB121835217736
KNAFB121835217753
KNAFB121835217767
KNAFB121835217770
KNAFB121835217784
KNAFB121835217798
KNAFB121835217803
KNAFB121835217817
KNAFB121835217820
KNAFB121835217834
KNAFB121835217848
KNAFB121835217851
KNAFB121835217865
KNAFB121835217879
KNAFB121835217882
KNAFB121835217896
KNAFB121835217901
KNAFB121835217915
KNAFB121835217929
KNAFB121835217932
KNAFB121835217946
KNAFB121835217963
KNAFB121835217977
KNAFB121835217980
KNAFB121835217994
KNAFB121835218000
KNAFB121835218014
KNAFB121835218028
KNAFB121835218031
KNAFB121835218045
KNAFB121835218059
KNAFB121835218062
KNAFB121835218076
KNAFB121835218093
KNAFB121835218109
KNAFB121835218112
KNAFB121835218126
KNAFB121835218143
KNAFB121835218157
KNAFB121835218160
KNAFB121835218174
KNAFB121835218188
KNAFB121835218191
KNAFB121835218207
KNAFB121835218210
KNAFB121835218224
KNAFB121835218238
KNAFB121835218241
KNAFB121835218255
KNAFB121835218269
KNAFB121835218272
KNAFB121835218286
KNAFB121835218305
KNAFB121835218319
KNAFB121835218322
KNAFB121835218336
KNAFB121835218353
KNAFB121835218367
KNAFB121835218370
KNAFB121835218384
KNAFB121835218398
KNAFB121835218403
KNAFB121835218417
KNAFB121835218420
KNAFB121835218434
KNAFB121835218448
KNAFB121835218451
KNAFB121835218465
KNAFB121835218479
KNAFB121835218482
KNAFB121835218496
KNAFB121835218501
KNAFB121835218515
KNAFB121835218529
KNAFB121835218532
KNAFB121835218546
KNAFB121835218563
KNAFB121835218577
KNAFB121835218580
KNAFB121835218594
KNAFB121835218613
KNAFB121835218627
KNAFB121835218630
KNAFB121835218644
KNAFB121835218658
KNAFB121835218661
KNAFB121835218675
KNAFB121835218689
KNAFB121835218692
KNAFB121835218708
KNAFB121835218711
KNAFB121835218725
KNAFB121835218739
KNAFB121835218742
KNAFB121835218756
KNAFB121835218773
KNAFB121835218787
KNAFB121835218790
KNAFB121835218806
KNAFB121835218823
KNAFB121835218837
KNAFB121835218840
KNAFB121835218854
KNAFB121835218868
KNAFB121835218871
KNAFB121835218885
KNAFB121835218899
KNAFB121835218904
KNAFB121835218918
KNAFB121835218921
KNAFB121835218935
KNAFB121835218949
KNAFB121835218952
KNAFB121835218966
KNAFB121835218983
KNAFB121835218997
KNAFB121835219003
KNAFB121835219017
KNAFB121835219020
KNAFB121835219034
KNAFB121835219048
KNAFB121835219051
KNAFB121835219065
KNAFB121835219079
KNAFB121835219082
KNAFB121835219096
KNAFB121835219101
KNAFB121835219115
KNAFB121835219129
KNAFB121835219132
KNAFB121835219146
KNAFB121835219163
KNAFB121835219177
KNAFB121835219180
KNAFB121835219194
KNAFB121835219213
KNAFB121835219227
KNAFB121835219230
KNAFB121835219244
KNAFB121835219258
KNAFB121835219261
KNAFB121835219275
KNAFB121835219289
KNAFB121835219292
KNAFB121835219308
KNAFB121835219311
KNAFB121835219325
KNAFB121835219339
KNAFB121835219342
KNAFB121835219356
KNAFB121835219373
KNAFB121835219387
KNAFB121835219390
KNAFB121835219406
KNAFB121835219423
KNAFB121835219437
KNAFB121835219440
KNAFB121835219454
KNAFB121835219468
KNAFB121835219471
KNAFB121835219485
KNAFB121835219499
KNAFB121835219504
KNAFB121835219518
KNAFB121835219521
KNAFB121835219535
KNAFB121835219549
KNAFB121835219552
KNAFB121835219566
KNAFB121835219583
KNAFB121835219597
KNAFB121835219602
KNAFB121835219616
KNAFB121835219633
KNAFB121835219647
KNAFB121835219650
KNAFB121835219664
KNAFB121835219678
KNAFB121835219681
KNAFB121835219695
KNAFB121835219700
KNAFB121835219714
KNAFB121835219728
KNAFB121835219731
KNAFB121835219745
KNAFB121835219759
KNAFB121835219762
KNAFB121835219776
KNAFB121835219793
KNAFB121835219809
KNAFB121835219812
KNAFB121835219826
KNAFB121835219843
KNAFB121835219857
KNAFB121835219860
KNAFB121835219874
KNAFB121835219888
KNAFB121835219891
KNAFB121835219907
KNAFB121835219910
KNAFB121835219924
KNAFB121835219938
KNAFB121835219941
KNAFB121835219955
KNAFB121835219969
KNAFB121835219972
KNAFB121835219986
KNAFB121835220006
KNAFB121835220023
KNAFB121835220037
KNAFB121835220040
KNAFB121835220054
KNAFB121835220068
KNAFB121835220071
KNAFB121835220085
KNAFB121835220099
KNAFB121835220104
KNAFB121835220118
KNAFB121835220121
KNAFB121835220135
KNAFB121835220149
KNAFB121835220152
KNAFB121835220166
KNAFB121835220183
KNAFB121835220197
KNAFB121835220202
KNAFB121835220216
KNAFB121835220233
KNAFB121835220247
KNAFB121835220250
KNAFB121835220264
KNAFB121835220278
KNAFB121835220281
KNAFB121835220295
KNAFB121835220300
KNAFB121835220314
KNAFB121835220328
KNAFB121835220331
KNAFB121835220345
KNAFB121835220359
KNAFB121835220362
KNAFB121835220376
KNAFB121835220393
KNAFB121835220409
KNAFB121835220412
KNAFB121835220426
KNAFB121835220443
KNAFB121835220457
KNAFB121835220460
KNAFB121835220474
KNAFB121835220488
KNAFB121835220491
KNAFB121835220507
KNAFB121835220510
KNAFB121835220524
KNAFB121835220538
KNAFB121835220541
KNAFB121835220555
KNAFB121835220569
KNAFB121835220572
KNAFB121835220586
KNAFB121835220605
KNAFB121835220619
KNAFB121835220622
KNAFB121835220636
KNAFB121835220653
KNAFB121835220667
KNAFB121835220670
KNAFB121835220684
KNAFB121835220698
KNAFB121835220703
KNAFB121835220717
KNAFB121835220720
KNAFB121835220734
KNAFB121835220748
KNAFB121835220751
KNAFB121835220765
KNAFB121835220779
KNAFB121835220782
KNAFB121835220796
KNAFB121835220801
KNAFB121835220815
KNAFB121835220829
KNAFB121835220832
KNAFB121835220846
KNAFB121835220863
KNAFB121835220877
KNAFB121835220880
KNAFB121835220894
KNAFB121835220913
KNAFB121835220927
KNAFB121835220930
KNAFB121835220944
KNAFB121835220958
KNAFB121835220961
KNAFB121835220975
KNAFB121835220989
KNAFB121835220992
KNAFB121835221009
KNAFB121835221012
KNAFB121835221026
KNAFB121835221043
KNAFB121835221057
KNAFB121835221060
KNAFB121835221074
KNAFB121835221088
KNAFB121835221091
KNAFB121835221107
KNAFB121835221110
KNAFB121835221124
KNAFB121835221138
KNAFB121835221141
KNAFB121835221155
KNAFB121835221169
KNAFB121835221172
KNAFB121835221186
KNAFB121835221205
KNAFB121835221219
KNAFB121835221222
KNAFB121835221236
KNAFB121835221253
KNAFB121835221267
KNAFB121835221270
KNAFB121835221284
KNAFB121835221298
KNAFB121835221303
KNAFB121835221317
KNAFB121835221320
KNAFB121835221334
KNAFB121835221348
KNAFB121835221351
KNAFB121835221365
KNAFB121835221379
KNAFB121835221382
KNAFB121835221396
KNAFB121835221401
KNAFB121835221415
KNAFB121835221429
KNAFB121835221432
KNAFB121835221446
KNAFB121835221463
KNAFB121835221477
KNAFB121835221480
KNAFB121835221494
KNAFB121835211712
KNAFB121835212214
KNAFB121835214142
KNAFB121835216019
KNAFB121835216683
KNAFB121835218045
KNAFB121835219101
KNAFB121835219552
KNAFB121835220698
KNAFB121835222726
KNAFB121835223472
KNAFB121835230650
KNAFB121835233810
KNAFB121835241406
KNAFB121835244421
KNAFB121835245875
KNAFB121835255600
KNAFB121835257069
KNAFB121835257301
KNAFB121835258724
KNAFB121835259047
KNAFB121835260568
KNAFB121835264491
KNAFB121835265009
KNAFB121835265107
KNAFB121835267083
KNAFB121835268248
KNAFB121835268296
KNAFB121835271778
KNAFB121835274714
KNAFB121835278004
KNAFB121835278083
KNAFB121835281789
KNAFB121835283218
KNAFB121835283431
KNAFB121835284451
KNAFB121835287849
KNAFB121835287950
KNAFB121835288094
KNAFB121835288239
KNAFB121835288354
KNAFB121835289357
KNAFB121835289651
KNAFB121835290699
KNAFB121835291058
KNAFB121835291366
KNAFB121835294249
KNAFB121835294963
KNAFB121835295093
KNAFB121835295580
KNAFB121835297104
KNAFB121835298818
KNAFB121835299631